2025 Competitive Tryouts
Boys
2025 Competitive Boys Tryouts
2017 Boys – Aidan Belcastro – [email protected]
Field TBA
September 11: 6:00
September 14: 10:00
2016 Boys – Hussein Zaidan - [email protected]
Field W2
September 14: 10-11
September 21: 10-11
September 24: 6:30 – 7:30
September 26: 6:30 – 7:30
2015 Boys – Sam Salman – [email protected]
Field W1
September 20: 5:00 – 6:00
2014 Boys – Mike Dojcinovski – [email protected]
Field 9v9 #4
September 9th: 6:00 – 7:00
September 12th: 6:00-7:00
September 16th: 6:00 – 7:00
2013 Boys Green and Black – Frank Giglio - [email protected]
Field 9v9 #3
September 10: 6-7:30
September 12: 6-7:30
September 15:2-3:30
2012 Boys – Faisal Al-Mohamad - [email protected]
Field B2
September7: 11 – 12:30
September 8: 11 – 12:30
September 10: 6:30 – 8:00
2011 Boys – Mike Blanchard - [email protected]
Field TBA
September 20: 6-7:30
September 22: 6-7:30
September 24: 6-7:30
2010 Boys Green – Mike Bortolin - [email protected]
TBA
2010 Boys Black – Eric Salo - [email protected]
Field B1
September 22: 3-5
September 25: 6-7:30
September 28: 1-2:30
2009 Boys - - Hussein Chehab – [email protected]
TBA
2008 Boys – Griffin Muzzin – [email protected]
Field B1
October 1: 6-7:30
October 3: 6-7:30
October 8: 6-7:30
Sr Men: TBD
Girls
2017 Girls – Abbey Tremblay [email protected]
Field TBA
September 11: 6:00
September 14 : 11:00
September 15 : 11:00
2016 Girls – Will Kerr - [email protected]
Field TBA
September 9: 6-7:30
September 10: 6-7:30
2015 Girls Green – Greg Luvisotto - [email protected]
Field TBA
September 9: 6:30-8:00
September 11 6:30 – 8:00
2015 Girls Black – David Minmagh - [email protected]
Field TBA
September 21: 11:00 – 12:30
September 23: 6:00 – 7:30
2014 Girls – Iaian Docherty - [email protected]
Field: W1
September 14: 10:30 -12:00
***Please register ahead of time by texting: 226-345-1089****
2013 Girls Green – Mark Luvisotto – [email protected]
Field TBA
September 18: 6-7:30
September 19: 6-7:30
2013 Girls Black – Sean Kutzler - [email protected]
Field TBA
September 16: 6-7:30
September 19: 6-7:30
2012 Girls Green – Ken Tumak - [email protected]
Field: 9v9 #4
September 19th 5:45 – 7:15
September 24th 5:45 – 7:15
2012 Girls Black – Anastasios (Stas) Stavropoulos - [email protected]
Field TBA
September 10: 6-7:30
September 11: 6-7:30
September 14: 10 – 11:30
2011 Girls – Geno Olivstari - [email protected]
Field TBA
September 12: 6 – 7:30
September 19: 6 – 7:30
September 26: 6 – 7:30
2010 Girls – Dave Crundwell
Field TBA
September 16: 6:00
September 18: 6:00
September 24: 6:00
2008/2009 Girls – Chris Johns - [email protected]
Field: See Each Date below
September 19: 6-7:30 Field B8
September 21: 9- 10:30 Field B7
September 23: 6-7:30 Field B1
2007 Girls – Russ Hodgson – [email protected]
Field TBA
September 8: 10-11:30
September 9: 6 – 7:30
September 15: 10 – 11:30
September 16: 6-7:30
Sr Women: TBD
Skills Camps
We offer skills camps for a variety of ages and all skill levels